ESYS LIMITED

Company number 02445975

Registered office address
Speedwell Mill Old Coach Road, Tansley, Matlock, Derbyshire, DE4 5FY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ESYS PLC 23 Nov 1989 - 18 Dec 2007