Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUSTYNS PROJECT ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 02445224

Registered office address
Oakcroft, Redlands Lane Ewshot, Farnham, Surrey, GU10 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2022
due by 5 December 2022

Last statement dated 21 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.E. & CO. LIMITED 08 Mar 1990 - 14 Jan 1991
KEPLIST LIMITED 21 Nov 1989 - 08 Mar 1990