KELLER GROUP PLC

Company number 02442580

Registered office address
2 Kingdom Street, London, England, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIDWORTH LIMITED 13 Nov 1989 - 04 May 1990