OTM FULFILMENT LIMITED

Company number 02442221

Registered office address
133 Scudamore Road, Braunstone Frith Industrial Estate, Leicester, LE3 1UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADM FULFILMENT LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 12 May 2005
A D M S MAILING CENTRE LIMITED 27 May 1993 - 20 Feb 2002
FOREST FRIENDS LIMITED 10 Nov 1989 - 27 May 1993