114 MARINE PARADE (BRIGHTON) LIMITED

Company number 02435910

Registered office address
Period Property Management, Chester Court, 3 Sussex Square, Brighton, East Sussex, BN2 1FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 June 2021
due by 24 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 24 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MARAGLADE LIMITED 25 Oct 1989 - 12 Dec 1989