PEARSON & RABY LIMITED

Company number 02434915

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JACKSON COMPRESSED AIR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 23 Oct 1989 - 28 Jul 1997