BANK OF IRELAND CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02434841

Registered office address
C/o, KPMG LLP, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITALTRADE LIMITED 20 Oct 1989 - 26 Mar 1990