PAUL RACKHAM LIMITED

Company number 02434505

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 9149 LIMITED 20 Oct 1989 - 09 May 1990