GLENSTREET PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02432241

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.533) LIMITED 12 Oct 1989 - 16 Jan 1990