CITY AND NORTHERN ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 02431794

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHTOP LIMITED 12 Oct 1989 - 31 Jan 1990