BROADREACH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02427982

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADREACH SERVICES LIMITED 30 Nov 1989 - 27 Feb 1992
LAWGRA (NO. 42) LIMITED 29 Sep 1989 - 30 Nov 1989