SMITH & PINCHING GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02426474

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER SMITH INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 26 Sep 1989 - 01 Jan 1998