LLOYDS CHEMISTS RETAIL (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 02426163

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1541) LIMITED 25 Sep 1989 - 21 Mar 1990