Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADLER MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 02425707

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Abbots House, Abbey Street, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1989

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
MYRON MANUFACTURING LIMITED 06 Dec 1989 - 01 Jan 1993
SIDETRANS LIMITED 22 Sep 1989 - 06 Dec 1989