HLM DESIGN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02424914

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields Manchester, Lancashire, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1989

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
  • 7420 - Architectural, technical consult
Previous company names
Name Period
HLM ARCHITECTS LIMITED 22 Jan 1991 - 15 Apr 2002
HLM DESIGN LIMITED 15 Jan 1990 - 22 Jan 1991
CARACOURT LIMITED 21 Sep 1989 - 15 Jan 1990