MORDEN HALL GARDEN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02422811

Registered office address
White Lion House, 64a Highgate High Street, London, England, N6 5HX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWN & COUNTRY GARDEN CENTRE (MORDEN) LIMITED 14 Sep 1989 - 20 Jun 1990