BUCKLAND CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02422152

Registered office address
The Old Carriage Works, Moresk Road, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTOR LIMITED 12 Sep 1989 - 27 Mar 1990