Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLESEY COURT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02420966

Registered office address
Alastair Payne, 56 Lloyd Street, Cannock, Staffordshire, England, WS11 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINMALL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Sep 1989 - 05 Apr 1990