BHR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02420351

Registered office address
9th Floor 3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
  • 7420 - Architectural, technical consult
  • 7430 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
BHRA LIMITED 16 Oct 1989 - 09 Jan 1990
ROLEPHASE LIMITED 06 Sep 1989 - 16 Oct 1989