CHILDBASE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02418535

Registered office address
Kingston House, Northampton Road, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, MK16 8NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHILD BASE LIMITED 07 Nov 1989 - 12 Mar 2013
KELBROOK LIMITED 31 Aug 1989 - 07 Nov 1989