B.N.R.R. LIMITED

Company number 02417683

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FONDWORTH LIMITED 29 Aug 1989 - 20 Dec 1989