MARKIT EDM HUB LIMITED

Company number 02415370

Registered office address
4th Floor Ropemaker Place, 25 Ropemaker Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 9LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CADIS SOFTWARE HUB LIMITED 08 Apr 2011 - 06 Jul 2012
BURNS E-COMMERCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Jun 2001 - 08 Apr 2011
BURNS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 21 Aug 1989 - 25 Jun 2001