HEARTLAND CABLEVISION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02415170

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1430 LIMITED 21 Aug 1989 - 08 Nov 1989