INN GOOD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02414737

Registered office address
Edwards & Keeping, Unity, Chambers, 34 High East, Dorchester, Dorset, DT1 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DATEROLE LIMITED 18 Aug 1989 - 18 Oct 1989