Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY NATIONAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS

Company number 02412672

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHENNO 10 Aug 1989 - 31 Jan 1991