NTL MILTON KEYNES LIMITED

Company number 02410808

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BT NEW TOWNS CABLE TV LIMITED 03 Sep 1993 - 17 Aug 1999
NEW TOWNS CABLE TV LIMITED 16 Jan 1991 - 03 Sep 1993
NEW TOWN CABLE TV LIMITED 04 Dec 1990 - 16 Jan 1991
BT TWENTY - SEVEN LIMITED 03 Aug 1989 - 04 Dec 1990