SAGA (INTERNATIONAL) HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 02409480

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIVE HUNDRED AND FIFTY FIRST SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 31 Jul 1989 - 30 Nov 1989