Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHERLANE

Company number 02407942

Registered office address
Broadwalk House, 5 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT LYONNAIS PROPERTIES 30 Nov 1989 - 30 Sep 2004
ARCHERLANE LIMITED 25 Jul 1989 - 30 Nov 1989