Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADFORD & BINGLEY MORTGAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02405306

Registered office address
The Waterfront, Salts Mill Road, Shipley, England, BD17 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 354 LIMITED 18 Jul 1989 - 25 Sep 1989