ECCTIS LIMITED

Company number 02405026

Registered office address
Suffolk House, Suffolk Road, Cheltenham, England, GL50 2ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECCTIS 2000 LIMITED 16 Aug 1989 - 23 Feb 2001
PRECIS (918) LIMITED 17 Jul 1989 - 16 Aug 1989