Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAPLE GROVE "C" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02401107

Registered office address
Ellmans, 43 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, England, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DARWIN COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 05 Jul 1989 - 30 Jul 1993