HANCOCKS CONFECTIONERY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02400769

Registered office address
25 Jubilee Drive, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 5TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SWEET FACTORY (UK) LIMITED 17 Aug 1989 - 20 Dec 2013
PAGEWING LIMITED 04 Jul 1989 - 17 Aug 1989