Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

15 MONTAGU SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02400563

Registered office address
40 Hillfield Road, London, NW6 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LABERNIA LIMITED 04 Jul 1989 - 29 Aug 1989