DELOITTE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02400371

Registered office address
Hill House, 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE & TOUCHE (NO. 1) LIMITED 10 Jan 2003 - 02 Oct 2003
DELOITTE & TOUCHE LIMITED 24 Jul 1989 - 10 Jan 2003
STAMEREED LIMITED 03 Jul 1989 - 24 Jul 1989