DELOITTE & TOUCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02400368

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London., EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHE ROSS PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Feb 1990 - 19 Feb 1996
TOUCHE & DELOITTE LIMITED 24 Jul 1989 - 08 Feb 1990
PULSARATE LIMITED 03 Jul 1989 - 24 Jul 1989