PENTAMED LIMITED

Company number 02398549

Registered office address
The Abbots House, Blackfriars, Bristol, BS1 2NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8511 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (549) LIMITED 26 Jun 1989 - 16 Feb 1990