Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOKIO MARINE HCC INSURANCE HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 02397848

Registered office address
1 Aldgate, London, England, EC3N 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PEPYS HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Sep 1989 - 03 Jan 2019
NEVRUS (485) LIMITED 22 Jun 1989 - 06 Sep 1989