LS TIMES SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02397775

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
L.D. (VICTORIA) LIMITED 25 Aug 1989 - 06 May 2005
COPIERTRADE LIMITED 22 Jun 1989 - 25 Aug 1989