PROFESSIONAL LINK LIMITED

Company number 02393424

Registered office address
Lyndon House 58-62 Hagley Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B16 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIMONA LIMITED 08 Jun 1989 - 15 Nov 1989