CENTRAL MYTRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02393370

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RISLEYMILL LIMITED 08 Jun 1989 - 07 Jul 1989