PHONOTAS SERVICES LTD

Company number 02392884

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BET (NO.40) LIMITED 21 Mar 1990 - 09 Jun 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.510) LIMITED 06 Jun 1989 - 21 Mar 1990