WOODLAWN PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02389357

Registered office address
Thames House, Portsmouth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODLAWN PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Oct 1989 - 14 Jul 2003
CHARCO 273 LIMITED 25 May 1989 - 19 Oct 1989