FANUM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02388485

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DASHDOWN LIMITED 24 May 1989 - 29 Aug 1989