Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MACLEN JOINT LIMITED

Company number 02388043

Registered office address
27 Ovington Square, London, SW3 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FC8946 LIMITED 23 May 1989 - 06 Jul 1989