RIGBY METAL COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company number 02387899

Registered office address
11th Floor The Colmore Building, Colmore Circus Queensway, Birmingham, England, England, B4 6AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRICAL CERAMICS LIMITED 07 Jul 1989 - 30 Aug 1990
LEGIBUS 1401 LIMITED 23 May 1989 - 07 Jul 1989