KANTAR RETAIL UK LIMITED

Company number 02386956

Registered office address
24-28 Bloomsbury Way, London, England, WC1A 2SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENDINNING MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD. 09 Aug 1995 - 09 Jan 2010
EC GLENDINNING LTD. 01 Apr 1990 - 09 Aug 1995
OFFSHELF 104 LTD. 19 May 1989 - 01 Apr 1990