FKI NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02386921

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPARM LIMITED 19 May 1989 - 15 Jun 1989