PEEL AIRPORTS (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 02385999

Registered office address
Venus Building 1 Old Park Lane, Traffordcity, Manchester, England, M41 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AEROSPACE (LIVERPOOL AIRPORT) LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 17 Jul 1997
DRENWEST LIMITED 18 May 1989 - 09 Mar 1990