ARCHITECTURE PLB LIMITED

Company number 02385160

Registered office address
St Thomas Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 9HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLINCKE, LEAMAN AND BROWNING LIMITED 17 May 1989 - 01 May 1996