CHESHIRE EXECUTIVE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02384961

Registered office address
3rd Floor Regent House, Bath Avenue, Wolverhampton, WV1 4EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1989

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
TOLSOLE LIMITED 16 May 1989 - 08 Sep 1989